Lista de Jugadores

#JugadorEquipoPosición
Carlos Mario Arenas MoraCOMFAMAFutbol 11, Fútbol Salón Sintética
CRISTIAN CAMILO DIAZ CENDALESCONFACALDASVoleibol Mixto
DORIS CECILIA MONTOYA MEJIACONFACALDASBaloncesto 3 X 3
CLAUDIA PARDO BURITICÁCOMFANDIFútbol Salón Sintética
DUVAN SAAVEDRA CARDOZOCOMFATOLIMAMinitejo
CRISTIAN CAMILO MENDEZ FIERROCOMFAMILIAR HUILAFútbol Salón Sintética
Luis Eduardo Guzman SaldarriagaCOMFENALCO VALLEFutbol 11
BRANDON MANUEL VILLAMIZAR CASTILLACOMFAORIENTEFútbol 7
Olga Lucia Cordero ZambranoCOMFANORTESapo o Rana
MANUELA CASTILLO GONZALEZCONFACALDASBaloncesto 3 X 3
OSCAR IVAN RODRIGUEZ GARCIACOMFENALCO QUINDIOFutbol 11
GERMAN ELIECER MENESES VARGASCOMFATOLIMAMinitejo
Alberto Arrieta ChamorroCAJACOPIFútbol 7
ANGEL YESID VILLAREAL TORRESCOMFAORIENTEFútbol 7
DIOMAR OSWALDO MANZANO PUERTOCOMFAORIENTEFútbol 7
Lucía Luzbbi Duarte FuentesCOMFANORTESapo o Rana
VALERIA BEDOYA GOMEZCONFACALDASBaloncesto 3 X 3
Manuel Antonio Celis MarulandaCOMFENALCO QUINDIOFutbol 11
CRISTIAN CAMILO DUARTE RODRIGUEZCOMPENSARVoleibol Mixto
Jose Asmed Ospina SanchezCOMFATOLIMAMinitejo
ELKIN VLADIMIR CAMACHO REINACOMFAMILIAR HUILAFútbol Salón Sintética
NATHALIA JIMENA PEREZ CAMACHOCAJASANFútbol Salón Sintética
ADOLFO NIEVES NIEVESCOMFAORIENTEFútbol 7, Minitejo
Aura María Bautista MartínezCOMFANORTESapo o Rana
FRANK EDWIN SALAZAR ARBOLEDACOMFENALCO QUINDIOFutbol 11
LIBARDO ANDRADE RUIZCOMFATOLIMASapo o Rana
Sergio Daniel Puerta SimbaquebaCOMFENALCO VALLEFutbol 11, Tenis de Campo
JAVIER EDUARDO MONTOYA HERRERACOMFENALCO TOLIMATejo Masculino
Leonardo Obregon ReinaCOMFENALCO VALLEFutbol 11
Martha Sofia Cañas HernándezCOMFANORTESapo o Rana
YORMAN OSWALDO RAMON MEDINACOMFAORIENTEFútbol 7
YASMITH EUGENIA ESQUIVEL CABRERACOMFAMILIAR HUILASapo o Rana
CARLOS ANDRES ARCHILA ROJASCAFABAMinitejo
GLORIA AMPARO TARAZONA JEREZCOMFENALCO SANTANDERTenis de Mesa
ANGEL ESTEBAN CARVAJAL IZQUIERDOCOMFAORIENTEFútbol 7
Jose David Florez CeballosCOMFENALCO VALLEFutbol 11
Adriana Sanchez MeraSUPERSUBSIDIODomino
ANDRES FELIPE SANCHEZ PIÑEROSCOMPENSARVoleibol Mixto
NOHEMI JIMENEZ OROZCOCOMFATOLIMAMinitejo
ALEXANDER ORTIZ LOAIZACOMFAMILIAR HUILAFútbol Salón Sintética
MARIA ALEJANDRA URREGO NAVARROCONFACALDASBaloncesto 3 X 3
LUIS MANUEL MEJIA HINOJOSACOMFACESARFútbol 7
SERGIO FABIAN BELTRAN COLMENARESCOMFENALCO SANTANDERTenis de Mesa
Julian Alberto Pérez MoralesCOMFENALCO VALLEFutbol 11
CARLOS AUGUSTO CALDERON VIDARTECOMFAMILIAR HUILAFútbol Salón Sintética
ANDRES COLLAZOS VACCAROCOMPENSARNatación
SHIRLEY PAOLA CARRILLO GUZMANCOMFATOLIMAMinitejo
ALFIO SOTO MURCIACOMFAMILIAR HUILAFútbol Salón Sintética
CLAUDIA MILENA MORALES DUQUECONFACALDASBaloncesto 3 X 3
WENDY KATHERINE POVEDA BERBEOCAJASANFútbol Salón Sintética, Sapo o Rana
ANGELICA MARIA MANCO CAICEDOCOMFENALCO ANTIOQUIABolos Mixto
Kevin Geovanny Castro PadillaCOMFENALCO VALLEFutbol 11
JHON EDINSON CASTAÑO PUERTOCOMFAORIENTEFútbol 7, Minitejo
WILSON ALBERTO RUBIO VARONCOMFENALCO TOLIMATejo Masculino
LUZ BIBIANA SANCHEZ LONDOÑOCONFACALDASBaloncesto 3 X 3
MARIO MORA GILCOMFENALCO QUINDIOFutbol 11
BELLANIDT VIZCAYA VANEGASCOMFATOLIMAMinitejo
DANIELA MORALES RANGELCOMFAORIENTEDomino, Parques
RUSLAN FABIAN GARCIA QUINTEROCOMFACESARFútbol 7
FABIO ALEJANDRO PACHON CARDOZOCOMPENSARVoleibol Mixto
ANDREA ROCIO PEREZ CONTRERASCOMFAORIENTEDomino, Minitejo
JUNA DAVID VILLAMIL RINCONCOMFAMILIAR HUILAFútbol Salón Sintética
Karen Margarita Diaz OrtegaCOMFAMAFútbol Salón Sintética
Onis Mitchell MaldonadoCAJASAIBolos Mixto
DIANA MARCELA PATIÑO TORRESCAJASANFútbol Salón Sintética
FREDDY ALBERTO TORRES ACOSTACOMFENALCO QUINDIOFútbol 7
MAYDA YOLIMA MATAMOROS NUÑEZCOMFAORIENTEMinitejo
LINA GABRIELA GONZALEZ SANCHEZCOMPENSARVoleibol Mixto
ADELA COLLAZOS MARINCOMFACASapo o Rana
NICOLAS DIAZ BOLAÑOSCOMFAMILIAR HUILAFútbol Salón Sintética
Yolanda Valderrama HenaoCOMFAMACiclo-Montañismo
CINDY VANESSA QUINTERO JARAMILLOCONFACALDASFútbol Salón Sintética
Ferney Rodríguez ÁvilaCOMFENALCO VALLEFutbol 11
YESSICA JULIETH CUELLAR PEREZCOMFACASapo o Rana
JORGE AUGUSTO GOMAJOA MESIASCOMPENSARFutbol 11, Fútbol Salón Sintética
YONATAN SAIR ROJAS BONILLACOMFAMILIAR HUILAFútbol Salón Sintética
Yuber Alonso Raigoza SanchezCOMFAMABaloncesto 3 X 3
MONICA YANETH AREVALO CASTAÑOCONFACALDASFútbol Salón Sintética
Angie Viviana Rosero LopezCOMFENALCO VALLEFútbol Salón Sintética
Mayerli Andrea Mendoza OrtízCOMFANORTESapo o Rana
REINALDO CABRERA RIVASCOMFACAMinitejo
DAYANA SERRANO ENCISOCOMFAMILIAR HUILAVoleibol Mixto
Paula Andrea Castañeda BedoyaCOMFAMATenis de Campo
MARIA CAMILA LOPEZ PIEDRAHITACONFACALDASFútbol Salón Sintética
Diana Andrea Ordoñez DiazCOMFENALCO VALLEFútbol Salón Sintética
Franklin Ruiz VelásquezCOMFANORTEBolos Mixto
ANGEL ANTURI PARRACOMFACAMinitejo
JOHN ALEXANDER POVEDA VARONCOMFATOLIMAMinitejo
Claudia Liliana Fuentes GómezCOMFANORTESapo o Rana
RICHARD FLOREZ HERNANDEZCOMFATOLIMANatación
IVAN DARIO JAIMES TARAZONACAJASANFútbol Salón Sintética
ANDRES FELIPE OSORIOCOMFAMILIAR HUILAFútbol Salón Sintética
Wber Alberto Aguirre OrtizCAJASAIBolos Mixto
William Andres Navia GiraldoCOMFENALCO VALLEFutbol 11
LUIS BELEN TORRESCOMFAORIENTEMinitejo
ZULY MILENA PORRAS MORALESCAJASANSapo o Rana
LIZETH HASBLEIDY LANCHEROS RINCONCOMPENSARVoleibol Mixto
MARLY GIL BARBOSACOMFATOLIMASapo o Rana
JEFFERSSON MORENO RUEDACOMFAMILIAR HUILAFútbol Salón Sintética
Jesus Manuel Arizala CaicedoCOMFANDIAtletismo
Alirio Rodriquez FernandezCAJASAIBolos Mixto
Yonatan Albornoz RivasCOMFENALCO VALLEFutbol 11
PABLO AURELIO GUERRERO RONCALLOCOMFAORIENTEMinitejo
JAIRO ESPINOZA CASTAÑOCOMFENALCO CARTAGENAAtletismo, Ciclo-Montañismo
MONICA ADRIANA SANCHEZ JULIOCOMFAORIENTEMinitejo
ERICA BEATRIZ LARA CARDONACOMFACASapo o Rana
JHOAN SEBASTIAN PERDOMO PERDOMOCOMFAMILIAR HUILAFútbol Salón Sintética
Luis Gabriel Urrego DuqueCOMFAMACiclo-Montañismo
MIRYAN YANETH CARRILLO ZULUAGACONFACALDASFútbol Salón Sintética
Daniela Muriel BetancourtCOMFENALCO VALLEFútbol Salón Sintética
LUISA BLANCO ROMEROCOMFAORIENTEMinitejo
Andrea Arias OrduzCOMFANORTESapo o Rana
DEYANIRA RIVERA SALGADOCOMFACASapo o Rana
JOSE ANEIDER NIETO LOPEZCOMFAMILIAR HUILAFútbol Salón Sintética
PAOLA TATIANA BERNAL RUIZCONFACALDASFútbol Salón Sintética
LENNIS ARLETT AGUILAR ABRILCAJASANFútbol Salón Sintética
FERNANDO CASTILLO OROZCOCOMFENALCO QUINDIOFútbol 7
JOSE NELSON URIBE PARRACOMFATOLIMAAeróbicos, Ciclo-Montañismo
Omar Cardenas RojasSUPERSUBSIDIODomino
LEIDY JOHANNA ECHEVERRI VALENCIACONFACALDASFútbol Salón Sintética
JOHN ERICK RAMIREZ GUTIERREZCOMFAMILIAR HUILAMinitejo
Elias Alberto Higuita GarcesCOMFAMAAjedrez
Juan Jose Olivella CrespoSUPERSUBSIDIOSapo o Rana
ARQUIMIDES FANDIÑOCOMFAMILIAR HUILAMinitejo
CATERINE VILLAMIZAR COLLAZOSCAFABASapo o Rana
Camilo Ramirez CadavidCOMFENALCO VALLEFutbol 11
SERGIO ALEJANDRO RAMIREZ LONDONOCOMFENALCO QUINDIOBolos Mixto
LAURA CARINA DURAN RUIZCOMFENALCO TOLIMAFútbol Salón Sintética
JESUS DAVID NAVARRO PIANDOYCOMFAMILIAR NARIÑOFutbol 11
CRISTIAN EDUARDO BONILLA LOPEZCOMFATOLIMAFútbol Salón Sintética
Jhon Uriel Lopez LopezCOMFAMAVoleibol Mixto
Wilmer Samuel Rico VargasSUPERSUBSIDIOFútbol Salón Sintética, Sapo o Rana
Carlos Alfredo Balanta AnguloCOMFENALCO VALLEFutbol 11
ANDRES FELIPE OVIEDO JARAMILLOCOMFAMILIAR NARIÑOFutbol 11
Yonnatan Pineda OlarteCOMFENALCO QUINDIOFutbol 11
LUZ DIVIA ANGULO CASTANOCOMFENALCO TOLIMAMinitejo
Daniel Aya OspinaCOMFATOLIMAFútbol Salón Sintética
Mateo Salcedo OrtizCOMFAMABolos Mixto, Futbol 11
Juan Carlos Gonzalez SuarezSUPERSUBSIDIOFútbol Salón Sintética, Tenis de Campo
HAMILTON STEVEN ONOFRE LOPEZCOMFAMILIAR NARIÑOFutbol 11
ANDREA YOMAIRA LAMILLA ESPINOSACOMFAMILIAR HUILANatación
Malori Eilennie Cepeda MateusCOMFENALCO QUINDIOBolos Mixto
OSCAR DANIEL VALENCIA CASTROCOMFATOLIMAFútbol Salón Sintética
Andres Felipe Hernandez ToroCOMFAMAVoleibol Mixto
Carlos Andres Mendoza CastrillonCOMFENALCO VALLEFutbol 11
Maria Sofia Serrano BaqueroSUPERSUBSIDIOSapo o Rana, Tenis de Mesa
OSCAR IGNACIO PATIÑO ARANGOCOMFATOLIMAFútbol Salón Sintética
FREDY CASTRO PRADOCOMFENALCO TOLIMACiclo-Montañismo
CRISTIAN MAURICIO VALENZUELA ESQUIVELCOMFAMILIAR HUILANatación
JESUS ANTONIO NIETO ARBELAEZCOMFENALCO QUINDIOBillar
JHON ALEXANDER MORALES NAVARROCAFABAFútbol Salón Sintética
ELIANA PAOLA RAMIREZ ORTIZCOMFENALCO TOLIMASapo o Rana
JONNATHAN ALEJANDRO MARTINEZ DELGADOCOMFAMILIAR NARIÑOFutbol 11, Fútbol Salón Sintética
Elkin Orlando Arcila MoraCOMFENALCO QUINDIOBolos Mixto
Danilo Gomez CardenasCOMFENALCO QUINDIOBolos Mixto
Jose Luis Campo PerezSUPERSUBSIDIOSapo o Rana
LUIS ALBERTO NIÑO OSSACOMFATOLIMAFútbol Salón Sintética
Miguel Angel Rendon MedinaCOMFAMAFutbol 11, Fútbol Salón Sintética
CARLOS FERNANDO GALEANO ESPINOSACOMFAMILIAR RISARALDATenis de Campo
MILLER EDISSON JOJOA CERONCOMFAMILIAR NARIÑOFutbol 11
JUAN PABLO OTALORA MARTINEZCOMFAMILIAR HUILAVoleibol Mixto
Andres Felipe Agudelo NaranjoCOMFENALCO QUINDIOVoleibol Mixto
SANDRA PATRICIA MOSCOSO AVILACOMFENALCO TOLIMASapo o Rana
SEBASTIAN LOTERO MURILLOCOMFENALCO ANTIOQUIAFútbol Salón Sintética
Willington Londoño CasasCOMFAMAFutbol 11, Fútbol Salón Sintética
MAURICIO ALEXANDER JIMENEZ NARVAEZCOMFAMILIAR NARIÑOFutbol 11, Fútbol Salón Sintética
JUAN SEBASTIAN GUARNIZO MEDINACOMFAMILIAR HUILAVoleibol Mixto
MARTIN FERNANDO SANCHEZ PALACIOCOMFAMILIAR RISARALDATenis de Campo
Elmer Ochoa CastroCOMFENALCO QUINDIOBolos Mixto
ANGIE JULIETH ROJAS ANGELCOMFENALCO TOLIMACiclo-Montañismo
RAY ESTIBENSON CADENA GONZALEZCOMFATOLIMAFútbol Salón Sintética
Liseth García BuriticaCOMFAMAFútbol Salón Sintética
PABLO CESAR PEREA NIÑOCOMFAMILIAR HUILAVoleibol Mixto
ANA DE JESUS ALVAREZ PUERTACAFABASapo o Rana
Fernando Ordoñez GarciaCOMFENALCO VALLEFutbol 11, Tenis de Campo
KellyMarcela Ovalle MartinezCOMFENALCO QUINDIOBolos Mixto
LUIS ANDRES GONZALEZ CAMEJOCOMPENSARTenis de Campo
HUMBERTO CORREDOR JAIMESCAFABASapo o Rana
Jorge Enrique Salazar CalderonCOMFENALCO VALLEFutbol 11
MAGDA CAROLINA DIAZ HERNANDEZCOMFAMILIAR HUILASapo o Rana
Gustavo Adolfo Lopez EsguerraCOMFENALCO VALLEFutbol 11
GERSON YESID AFANADOR LEONCOMFAORIENTEFútbol 7
MARIA ANGELICA PAEZ VILLARRAGACOMPENSARTenis de Mesa
VIVIANA SALCEDO COLLAZOSCOMFATOLIMASapo o Rana
INGRID LORENA GONZALEZ VARGASCOMFAMILIAR HUILASapo o Rana
YAEL PATRICIA GOMEZ VILLALOBOSCAFABASapo o Rana
JHONNY ALEJANDRO ALZATE ROJASCOMFENALCO QUINDIOFutbol 11
MARIA DE JESUS MELGAREJOCOMFENALCO SANTANDERSapo o Rana
Carlos Andres Velez LopezCOMFAMAFutbol 11, Fútbol Salón Sintética
Jaime Yefferson Pérez ZuluagaCOMFENALCO VALLEFutbol 11
JUAN DAVID MOLINA VILLAMARINCOMPENSARTenis de Mesa
JENIFFER ALEXIS PARRA ORTIZCOMFATOLIMAAjedrez
DAVINSON DIAZ CRESPOCAFABASapo o Rana
YENNY KATHERINE ACEVEDO IBAÑEZCOMFENALCO SANTANDERSapo o Rana
Jorge Ivan Cruz BeltranCOMFENALCO QUINDIOFutbol 11
MARTHA LUCIA LIZARAZO RUIZCOMFENALCO SANTANDERSapo o Rana
Alvaro de Jesus Guzman VallejoCOMFAMAFutbol 11, Voleibol Mixto
Jesus Sebastian Bolaños BenavidesCOMFENALCO VALLEFutbol 11
SEBASTIAN MATEO ESTEPA MONROYCOMPENSARVoleibol Mixto
HECTOR ALFONSO JIMENEZCOMFATOLIMAParques
MARICEL PAQUE SALAZARCOMFAMILIAR HUILASapo o Rana
ESPERANZA ALVAREZ GUTIERREZCAFABAMinitejo
JUAN PABLO MEJIA BUESAQUILLOCOMFENALCO QUINDIOFutbol 11
MAYRA ALEJANDRA LEON ALVARADOCOMFENALCO SANTANDERTenis de Campo
JONATTAN FABIAN CARDENAS ORTIZCOMFAORIENTEFútbol 7
MARITZA LASTRE CASTILLOCOMFANDIAtletismo
David Alejandro Del Rio CobaledaCOMFAMATenis de Campo
Jose Fernando Montes SalazarCOMFENALCO QUINDIOAjedrez
DIANA CRISTINA MORALES SERNACOMFENALCO QUINDIOBolos Mixto
LUIS FRANCISCO SANCHEZ VARGASCOMFAORIENTEFútbol 7
NANCY YAZMIN MARTINEZ MONROYCOMFATOLIMASapo o Rana
Luz Marleny Alzate VelasquezCOMFAMABolos Mixto
Diego Alcides Carabali UlloaCOMFENALCO VALLEFutbol 11
WILLIAM GERSON CARRASCALCOMFAORIENTEDomino, Fútbol 7
MARIA LUCIA DEL PILAR LOPEZ ORTIZCOMPENSARTenis de Campo
FARITH TOVAR RINCONCOMFAMILIAR HUILAMinitejo
JESUS ALBERTO PACHECO GRATEROLCAFABASapo o Rana
Jhoan Wbeimar Henandez OspinaCOMFENALCO QUINDIODomino
ALICIA MARIA ARTEAGA CHICHILLACOMFENALCO SANTANDERBolos Mixto
YULY TATIANA SANCHEZ CASTILLOCOMFATOLIMASapo o Rana
Laura Maria Berrio MarulandaCOMFAMABolos Mixto
Francisco Javir Garcia BustamenteCOMFENALCO VALLEFutbol 11
Daniel Steven Ramirez CastañedaSUPERSUBSIDIOTenis de Mesa
RAFAEL BERRIO AGAMEZCAFABASapo o Rana
MAGALLY ANDREA RAMIREZ AMAYACOMPENSARTenis de Campo
GUIOMAR BISBAL CORTESCOMFAMILIAR HUILANatación
MARISOL MORALES RANGELCAFABASapo o Rana
JHON FREDY OSORIO RUIZCOMFENALCO QUINDIOFutbol 11
ALEJANDRA LOZANO CAÑASCOMFENALCO ANTIOQUIAVoleibol Mixto
DIANA SOFIA REYES VEGACOMFATOLIMAMinitejo
FRANCISCO JAVIER URBANO ALBANCOMFANDIAtletismo, Ciclo-Montañismo
JUAN CAMILO CARMONA RODRIGUEZCONFACALDASAtletismo
DANIEL EDUARDO LOPEZ OLIVEROCOMFENALCO TOLIMATejo Masculino
MONICA ALEJANDRA MONTEALEGRE CASTROSUPERSUBSIDIOAeróbicos
FABIO ANDRES ALARCON CASTAÑEDACOMPENSARTenis de Campo
JHIN ALEXANDER MUÑOZ CALDERONCOMFAMILIAR HUILANatación
Juan Camilo Diaz PereañezCOMFAMAFutbol 11, Fútbol Salón Sintética
Heidy Angelica Bonilla OrozcoCOMFENALCO VALLEFútbol Salón Sintética
HENRY ORTIZ OTALORACOMFAMILIAR HUILAVoleibol Mixto
VALERIA SANCHEZ GALINDCAFAMAtletismo, Baloncesto 3 X 3
MARIO ANDRES ZAPATA CASTAÑEDACOMFENALCO ANTIOQUIAAtletismo
PAOLA ANDREA ORTIZ RAMIREZCAFAMAtletismo, Baloncesto 3 X 3
VANESSA YIZETH TORRES MURCIACOMFACAVoleibol Mixto
OMAR ASPRILLA MEDINACOMFANDIAtletismo
Esteban Sepulveda OrtizCOMFAMAFutbol 11, Fútbol Salón Sintética
KATHERINE ANDREA OROZCO CEBALLOSCONFACALDASVoleibol Mixto
LUIS EDUARDO MARTINEZ ALAPECOMPENSARFútbol 7
JHOAN SEBASTIAN CAÑAS FRANCOCOMFAMILIAR RISARALDAFútbol Salón Sintética
Ingri Lizet Duarte TurriagoCOMFENALCO VALLEAtletismo, Fútbol Salón Sintética
EDWIN ALDE MARTINEZ SIMANCACOMFACESARFútbol 7
JOHANA ALEJANDRA ZULUAGA SALAZARCOMFENALCO ANTIOQUIAMinitejo
FELIPE ANDRES MEZA CASTROCOMFACAVoleibol Mixto
HENRY CARREÑO VILLAMIZARCAJASANFútbol Salón Sintética
OSCAR ALEJANDRO GARZON ORTIZCOMFANDIAtletismo
Hugo Sanchez EcheverryCOMFAMAFutbol 11, Fútbol Salón Sintética
SANTIAGO QUICENO SEGURACONFACALDASVoleibol Mixto
RAFAEL ANTONIO SALAZAR RAMIREZCOMFAMILIAR RISARALDAFútbol Salón Sintética
Bernardo Uriel Yate VaronCOMFENALCO VALLEAtletismo, Futbol 11
Humberto Lopez RestrepoCOMFENALCO QUINDIOSapo o Rana
HUGO ALARCON RAMIREZCOMFENALCO ANTIOQUIATenis de Mesa
KAREN LILIANA IBAÑEZ CASTILLOCAFAMAtletismo, Baloncesto 3 X 3
MANUEL FERNANDO FLOREZ DIAZCOMPENSARFútbol 7
DIEGO FERNANDO VELEZ VELASQUEZCOMFACAVoleibol Mixto
SEBASTIAN ORTIZ SEGURACOMFANDIAtletismo
Isabel Cristina Perez UsugaCOMFAMAFútbol Salón Sintética
Ricardo Orjuela AvilaCOMFENALCO QUINDIOSapo o Rana
VICTOR ANDRES OSPINA SHPONKOCOMFAMILIAR RISARALDAFútbol Salón Sintética
JUAN DANIEL SANCHEZ CEBALLOSCOMFAMILIAR RISARALDAFútbol Salón Sintética
LUZ MARINA TABORDA PEREZCOMFENALCO ANTIOQUIAMinitejo
Erwin Andres Quintero BarraganCOMFENALCO VALLEAtletismo, Futbol 11
JUAN PABLO DUQUE DELGADOCOMFENALCO CARTAGENAAtletismo
LUZ STELLA SANCHEZ SANCHEZCOMFENALCO ANTIOQUIAMinitejo
JUAN CARLOS RODRIGUEZ GARCIACOMPENSARFútbol 7
JUAN DAVID LOPEZ SANCHEZCOMFACAVoleibol Mixto
XIOMARA GALARZA VARGASCOMFANDIAtletismo, Fútbol Salón Sintética
ANGELICA MARIA TABARES MORALESCOMFANDINatación
JHON FREDY MORENO CRUZCONFACALDASVoleibol Mixto
HECTOR FABIO SANCHEZ VELASCOCAFAMNatación
JUAN CARLOS QUICENO BUENOCOMFAMILIAR RISARALDAFútbol Salón Sintética
YULLIETH DAYANA PEREZ ORDUZCAJASANFútbol Salón Sintética
LUIS ADOLFO SARMIENTO OCHOACOMFACESARFútbol 7
RICARDO LIEVANO CARDONACOMFACAVoleibol Mixto
LIBARDO SANCHEZ OLAYACOMPENSARFútbol 7
BEATRIZ EUGENIA GUTIERREZ GOMEZCOMFANDIAtletismo
NATALIA CORREA LOPEZCONFACALDASVoleibol Mixto
JUAN SEBASTIAN LOZANO RODRIGUEZCOMPENSARFútbol 7
MICHAEL ANDRES LOAIZA SADUCEACOMFAMILIAR RISARALDAFútbol Salón Sintética
LUIS ALBERTO ORTIZ DIAZCOMFAMILIAR HUILAMinitejo
DIEGO LUIS ARELLANO CARDONACOMFENALCO CARTAGENAAtletismo
YURANIS YACUMA BORJACOMFENALCO ANTIOQUIAVoleibol Mixto
OSCAR EDSON KARL MICHAEL HERRERA RAMIREZCAFAMNatación
OSWALDO MIGUEL PACHECO ALVAREZCOMFACAVoleibol Mixto
FREDY HERNAN PAYAN GONZALEZCOMFANDIAtletismo
Davier Disney Rojas SanchezCOMFAMAFutbol 11, Fútbol Salón Sintética
OMAR ANDRES PALACIO ALVAREZCONFACALDASVoleibol Mixto
JUAN JOSÉ VILLA HURTADOCONFACALDASNatación
HECTOR CHIA RAMOSCAJASANAtletismo, Fútbol Salón Sintética
JAVIER GONZALEZ JIMENEZCAFAMNatación
CLAUDIA BIBIANA SEPULVEDA VELEZCONFACALDASAtletismo
Liza Virginia Rojas CarrascalSUPERSUBSIDIOBillar
DIANA MARIA VARGAS COBOCAFAMBolos Mixto
Juliana Martinez OrtizCOMFAMAFútbol Salón Sintética
DANIEL FERNANDO LONDOÑO QUINTEROCONFACALDASAtletismo
LEONARDO AUGUSTO RIVERO VELASQUEZCAJASANFútbol Salón Sintética
JOHN JAIRO REVELO ZAMBRANOCOMFAMILIAR NARIÑOFutbol 11
YOLENY SILVA CARREÑOCOMFACASANAREMinitejo
EDWIN ALBERTO VILLEGAS QUICENOCOMFAMILIAR RISARALDAFútbol Salón Sintética
CRISTIAN RAFAEL PUERTA GUARDOCOMFENALCO CARTAGENAAtletismo
NANCY ROCIO DELGADO RAMIREZCOMFENALCO SANTANDERMinitejo
GABRIEL ANGEL CASAS PINEDACAFAMBolos Mixto
Mateo Valencia AguilarCOMFAMAAtletismo
NAZLY KARINA DIAZ CARREÑOCAJASANFútbol Salón Sintética
JHON EDWIN RAMIREZ LOPEZCOMFAMILIAR RISARALDAFútbol Salón Sintética
CRISTIAN DANIEL BUCHELY NARVAEZCOMFAMILIAR NARIÑOFutbol 11
FABIO MAURICIO GOMEZ BELTRANCOMFACASANAREBolos Mixto
MONICA GONZALEZ SANCHEZCOMFENALCO QUINDIOTenis de Campo
NESTOR RAUL MARTINEZ DUARTECOMFENALCO SANTANDERTenis de Campo
LUIS FERNANDO PORRAS ALONSOCAFAMBolos Mixto
Natalia Eugenia Goez JaramilloCOMFAMAFútbol Salón Sintética
ALEJANDRO CARDONA JARAMILLOCONFACALDASBolos Mixto
OMAR AUGUSTO AVILA TORRESCAJASANFútbol Salón Sintética
Iván Alberto Pérez RodríguezCOMFANORTEFútbol 7
JIMMY ARIEL MANCERA RODRIGUEZCOMFACASANAREBolos Mixto
AVELINO ANDRES ROMERO BECERRACOMFACESARFútbol 7
Leandro Esteban Gonzalez MoncadaCOMFAMABaloncesto 3 X 3
Nini Johana Castaño TabaresCOMFENALCO QUINDIOTenis de Mesa
HANNY NICOL BOCANEGRA LOPERACOMFACASANAREMinitejo
Diana Milena Lenis OcampoCOMFENALCO QUINDIOSapo o Rana
KAREN VIVIAN GUERRERO REYESCOMFACASANAREMinitejo
DIEGO ALEJANDRO ECHAVARRIA MONSALVECOMFENALCO ANTIOQUIAVoleibol Mixto
NATALIA SANCHEZ PINZONCAFAMAtletismo, Baloncesto 3 X 3
Jhonatan Edinson Lobo SanchezCOMFAMAFutbol 11, Fútbol Salón Sintética
WILLIAM ANDRES SUAREZ ZABALACONFACALDASAeróbicos, Spinning
OSCAR FERNEY ROJAS GOMEZCOMPENSARFútbol 7
YEISON ENRIQUE JARAMILLO SALAZARCAJASANFútbol Salón Sintética
NELCY DIAZ RUIZCOMFENALCO CARTAGENACiclo-Montañismo
diego edison castañeda leonSUPERSUBSIDIOBillar, Fútbol Salón Sintética
CARMEN ELENA LARGO MEJIACAFAMAtletismo, Baloncesto 3 X 3
Jorge Augusto Franco CastrillonCOMFAMAFutbol 11, Fútbol Salón Sintética
YULIANA PINEDA HINCAPIECONFACALDASFútbol Salón Sintética
JORGE ANDRES BENITEZ VALLEJOCOMFAMILIAR NARIÑOFútbol Salón Sintética
JOHAN ANDRES GRANADOS PLATACAJASANFútbol Salón Sintética
ANA LORENA ORDOÑEZ IBARRACOMFAMILIAR NARIÑOSapo o Rana
YEISSON LOZANO PEREZCOMFENALCO CARTAGENAAtletismo
Catalina Borrero GutierrezSUPERSUBSIDIOBillar
RAFAEL ENRIQUE ROMERO QUINTEROCAFAMNatación
Juan Sebastian Gutierrez PerezCOMFAMAFutbol 11, Fútbol Salón Sintética
MARIA DEL PILAR MATEUS FLORCONFACALDASFútbol Salón Sintética, Natación
AIDA LUCIA QUIROS URBANOCOMFAMILIAR NARIÑOSapo o Rana
ZULMA YAMILE OJEDA REYESCOMFACASANAREBolos Mixto, Minitejo
DIANA MARCELA PEREZ GARAVITOFEDECAJASAtletismo
JOSE ARMANDO MONTERO ALBORCOMFACESARFútbol 7
Libia Constanza Silva NiñoSUPERSUBSIDIOBillar
MARIA CLAUDIA OSSA GUEVARACAFAMBolos Mixto
Julian David Mora MontoyaCOMFAMAFutbol 11, Fútbol Salón Sintética
LEONARDO TABORDA BEDOYACOMFAMILIAR RISARALDAFútbol Salón Sintética
CARLOS ALBERTO OSORIO HERNANDEZCONFACALDASVoleibol Mixto
LORENA HERRERA CONTRERASCOMPENSARVoleibol Mixto
LUZ MERY PEÑA MATEUSCAFAMAtletismo
Yorledys Ospina HerediaCOMFAMAVoleibol Mixto
Lorena Martinez RuizCOMFENALCO VALLEFútbol Salón Sintética
CATALINA CARMONA SANCHEZCOMFENALCO ANTIOQUIAAtletismo
MARGARITA ROSA MARTINEZ RAMIREZCAFAMAtletismo, Baloncesto 3 X 3
PAULO CESAR ROSERO TIMANACOMFAMILIAR NARIÑOFútbol Salón Sintética
CLAUDIA MARCELA BARRAGAN ORDOÑEZCOMFANDIFútbol Salón Sintética
LEONARDO ARANGO GALLEGOCONFACALDASVoleibol Mixto
CARLOS HUMBERTO DIAZ JIMENEZCOMFACAFútbol 7
Jorge Leonardo Bueno RestrepoCOMFAMANatación
Lucia del Pilar Ospina SalamancaCOMFENALCO VALLEFútbol Salón Sintética
RAMON ARLEY MEJIA URREGOCOMFENALCO ANTIOQUIAFútbol Salón Sintética
EUCARIS LIMA ARIZACOMFANDICiclo-Montañismo, Fútbol Salón Sintética
Ana Carolina Avalaos SuarezCOMFAMAFútbol Salón Sintética
Karen Paola Doria CarrilloCAJASAIBolos Mixto
CAMILO ANDRES GALLEGO SANCHEZCOMFACAFútbol 7
Santiago García MontoyaCOMFAMAFutbol 11, Fútbol Salón Sintética
Magaly Rodriguez OrtizCOMFENALCO VALLEFútbol Salón Sintética
EDGAR SEGUNDO PEÑARANDACOMFENALCO CARTAGENAAjedrez, Atletismo
OSCAR JAIME MONTOYA LOPEZCOMFENALCO ANTIOQUIAFútbol Salón Sintética
NUBIA VIANEY CASTAÑEDA URREGOCAFAMAtletismo
Andres David Ortega JaramilloCOMFAMAVoleibol Mixto
EDILSON ARTUNDUAGA CASTAÑOCOMFACAFútbol 7
Juan Jose Gonzalez GomezCOMFAMABaloncesto 3 X 3, Bolos Mixto
Jefferson Smith Tejeda JulioCAJASAIBolos Mixto
CAROLINA MORENO GONZALEZCOMFENALCO ANTIOQUIAVoleibol Mixto
OSCAR FERNANDO GIRALDO BUENDIACOMFACAFútbol 7
FABIO ALEXANDER AREVALO MORALESCOMPENSARFútbol 7
RODOLFO AGUIRRE FIGUEROACOMFANDIAtletismo
CARLOS ALFREDO TAPIAS BARBERYCOMPENSARFútbol 7
ALFONSO PEÑA HERNANDEZCOMFACAMinitejo
Faber Nicolas Valencia LopezCOMFENALCO QUINDIOFútbol 7
Lina Maria Martinez GarciaCOMFANDITenis de Campo
Eduard Alejandro Arbelaez GiraldoCOMFAMAFutbol 11, Fútbol Salón Sintética
MARIA CECILIA MORALES PABONCONFACALDASFútbol Salón Sintética
Isabel Andrea Vasquez GamboaCOMFENALCO VALLEAtletismo, Fútbol Salón Sintética
ARLEY ALEXANDER PEDREROS GUZMANCOMPENSARFútbol 7
MAURICIO RODRIGUEZ SANCHEZCOMFACAMinitejo
Lina Patricia Quintero TorresCOMFAMAFútbol Salón Sintética
LUISA FERNANDA ARIAS SALAZARCONFACALDASFútbol Salón Sintética
YAZMIN SOCORRO MONSALVE REYCAJASANFútbol Salón Sintética
JHON ALEXANDER OCAMPO BRICEÑOCAFAMAtletismo
SERGIO GOMEZ BARREROCOMFACAAjedrez
CESAR AUGUSTO SANABRIA ACEVEDOCAFAMAtletismo
Bas SmetsCOMFAMACiclo-Montañismo
Miryan Moreno SachicaCAJASAIBolos Mixto
Karen Daniela Martinez OvalleCOMFENALCO VALLEAtletismo, Fútbol Salón Sintética
PEDRO NEL GOMEZ YAYACAFAMAtletismo
FAVIO GALO CORTES BOLAÑOSCOMPENSARFutbol 11, Fútbol Salón Sintética
DANIELA DIAZ VEGACOMFANDIAtletismo, Fútbol Salón Sintética
LAURENS DIAZ MUÑETONCOMFACAFútbol 7
ADRIAN FERNEY FRANCO CHICACONFACALDASBolos Mixto
John Stiven Pulgarin ArangoCOMFAMAFutbol 11, Fútbol Salón Sintética
Yesid Miguel Orozco AyolaCAJASAIBolos Mixto
Karen Eliana Fernandez GutierrezCOMFENALCO VALLEFútbol Salón Sintética
JUAN SEBASTIAN BEDOYA GONZALEZCOMFENALCO ANTIOQUIAFútbol Salón Sintética
GUSTAVO ADOLFO OSPINA LOZANOCAFAMAtletismo
DIANA PATRICIA GALVIS BERNALCAJASANFútbol Salón Sintética
SUGEY PASTRANA VALENCIACOMFAMILIAR HUILANatación
MATEO RIOS CANOCOMFENALCO ANTIOQUIANatación
Carlos Eduardo Zapata VilladaCOMFAMAAeróbicos, Spinning
Mayany Mosquera RoseroCOMFENALCO VALLEBolos Mixto
ENRIQUE ALTAMIRANDA MIRANDACOMFENALCO CARTAGENAAtletismo, Baloncesto 3 X 3
HERNAN DARIO RESTREPO GOMEZCOMFENALCO ANTIOQUIAFútbol Salón Sintética
JEFREY STEVEN RAMIREZ COLLAZOSCAFAMNatación
JORGE ARMANDO SANCHEZ TRUJILLOCOMPENSARFútbol 7
KETN ROLL SILVA TORRESCOMFACAFútbol 7
MONICA ANDREA QUINTERO URREACOMFANDIAtletismo, Fútbol Salón Sintética
DIANA PATRICIA CALERO TRUJILLOCOMFANDIAtletismo
Blanca Bernarda Espinosa MirandaCAJASAISapo o Rana
YENNY FERLEY PRIETO MANTILLACAJASANFútbol Salón Sintética
YEISER MIGUEL CORDOBA ALEANCOMFACESARFútbol 7
SEVERIANO ESQUIVEL NIETOCAFAMNatación
RAFAEL GARCIA ARBOLEDACOMFANDIAtletismo
GIOMAR FERNANDO DELGADO BURBANOCOMFAMILIAR NARIÑOFutbol 11, Fútbol Salón Sintética
ALIX NATALY OSORIO CAMARGOCOMFACAVoleibol Mixto
CAROLINA REYES RODRIGUEZCOMFANDIAtletismo, Fútbol Salón Sintética
SANDRA MILENA PEREZ RIOSCOMFANDIAtletismo
Blanca Luz De la Hoz PerezCAJASAISapo o Rana
RUDBER ORTIZ TORRESCOMFAMILIAR RISARALDAFútbol Salón Sintética
Oswualdo Meneses AcevedoCOMFENALCO VALLEBolos Mixto
LUIS CARLOS TORRES LUNACOMFENALCO CARTAGENABaloncesto 3 X 3
DANIEL ANTONIO ROZO AGUDELOCOMFENALCO ANTIOQUIAFútbol Salón Sintética
JOSE CAMILO CORTES RODRIGUEZCOMFAMILIAR NARIÑOFútbol Salón Sintética
CESAR AUGUSTO TRUJILLO BARRETOCOMFACAFútbol 7, Voleibol Mixto
DANIELA GARCIA GARCIACOMFANDIAtletismo, Fútbol Salón Sintética
Yesenia Paola Diaz CabarcasCAJASAISapo o Rana
VIVIAN CRISTINA RIVERACOMFANDIAtletismo, Fútbol Salón Sintética
JONATHAN BEDOYA CALLEJASCOMFENALCO QUINDIOFútbol 7
ARNOLD CASTILLO PRECIADOCOMFANDIAtletismo
JONATHAN ANDRES CARVAJAL TOVARCOMFACAFútbol 7
LUISA FERNANDA MONTOYA PARRACONFACALDASVoleibol Mixto
HERNAN DARIO PULGARIN MUÑOZCOMFENALCO ANTIOQUIABolos Mixto
JOSE VICENTE VARGAS PATAQUIVACAFAMAtletismo
WILBERTO MARIMON TRESPALACIOSCOMFANDIAtletismo
Jessica Grajales RoldanCOMFAMANatación
Cesar Augusto Panesso GomezCOMFENALCO VALLEBolos Mixto, Futbol 11
JORGE ANTONIO RODRIGUEZ GIRALDOCOMFENALCO QUINDIOFútbol 7
FERNANDO GOMEZ MESACOMPENSARFútbol 7
DIRSON ANDRES PUENTESCOMFACAFútbol 7
CAMILO CASTELLANOS SALAZARCONFACALDASVoleibol Mixto
MIGUEL ANGEL QUINTERO LOPERACOMFENALCO ANTIOQUIANatación
Carlos Andres Restrepo TabordaCOMFAMAAjedrez
DANIEL CAMILO VALENCIA HERNANDEZCOMFACAFútbol 7
LAURA ANDREA HERREÑO ORTIZCAJASANFútbol Salón Sintética
KAREN HELENA BALLESTAS CASTILLOCOMFENALCO CARTAGENAAtletismo
JUAN SEBASTIAN DIAZ ROJASCAFAMAtletismo
JEFERSON ANDREY ROBAYO GALEANOCOMPENSARFútbol 7
NELSON RICARDO GARCIA BUSTOSCOMFACAFútbol 7
Sandra Lopez BaldirisCAJASAIBolos Mixto
JORGE IVAN RESTREPO DIAZCOMFENALCO ANTIOQUIACiclo-Montañismo
David Fernando Amariles YepesCOMFAMAFutbol 11, Natación
Diana Patricia Hernadez DominguezCOMFENALCO VALLEBolos Mixto
Jhon Alexander Ramirez ValenciaCOMFENALCO QUINDIOFútbol 7
CAMILO ANDRES MARTINEZ VERJANCAFAMAtletismo
JOHN EDISON CRUZCOMPENSARFútbol 7
Luis Eduardo Sanchez SayagoCOMFAMAVoleibol Mixto
JORGE ARLEY CHIVARA SILVACOMFATOLIMAFútbol Salón Sintética
ANGELA MARIA MORENO SUAREZASOCAJASBolos Mixto
Maria Esther Caicedo AnguloSUPERSUBSIDIOAeróbicos, Domino
Eder Boris Rodriguez DiazCAJACOPIBillar
Duvan Suarez MorenoCAJASAIDomino, Sapo o Rana
JORGE HUMBERTO RIOS RODRIGUEZCOMFENALCO ANTIOQUIAVoleibol Mixto
Maria Fernanda Marin VasquezSUPERSUBSIDIODomino
FLOR DEL CARMEN MERA DIAZCOMFAMILIAR NARIÑOAeróbicos, Sapo o Rana
ILDE ALFONSO ANACONA ALVARADOCOMFANDIAtletismo, Tenis de Campo
German Alonso Merino BarreraCOMFAMABolos Mixto, Voleibol Mixto
EDNA MAYERLY OVIEDO RUIZCOMFENALCO TOLIMAMinitejo
Eliana Patricia Niebles TorresCAJACOPISapo o Rana
Xiomara Sanchez AreizaCAJASAIAeróbicos, Bolos Mixto, Spinning
YULIETH ANDREA GARCIA OSSACOMFENALCO QUINDIOSapo o Rana
Alexis Eduardo Gómez DuránCOMFANORTEFútbol 7
Dany Farley Echavarria AlvarezCOMFAMAAjedrez
GUSTAVO ADOLFO DONCEL GIRALDOCOMFANDITenis de Mesa
Yeison Andres Guarin AcevedoCOMFAMAFutbol 11, Fútbol Salón Sintética
Haider Enrique Padilla LechugaCAJACOPIFútbol 7
JOHANA CRISTINA CERON BADOSCOMFANDIAtletismo, Fútbol Salón Sintética
LEIDY TATIANA ACUÑA ESPITIACAJASANMinitejo
JUAN PABLO DE JESUS CURVELO RODRIGUEZCOMFACESARAtletismo
Cindy Libeth Velasquez BarreroSUPERSUBSIDIOAeróbicos
CLAUDIA MIREYA ACOSTA LOPEZCOMFAMILIAR NARIÑOAeróbicos
CARLOS ANTONIO OROZCO ALZATECOMFANDITenis de Mesa
JORGE ARMANDO VALENCIA MAHECHAASOCAJASBolos Mixto, Parques
Hernan Adolfo Estrada GonzalezCAJACOPIBillar
LEYLA JOHANA TOBON OMAÑACAJASANMinitejo
Gustavo Diaz BetancourthCOMFENALCO QUINDIOMinitejo
FERNANDO OROZCO RAMÍREZCOMFANDIAtletismo, Tenis de Campo
Fernando Emilio Collazos DiazSUPERSUBSIDIOAjedrez
Luis Orlando Duque LondoñoCOMFENALCO QUINDIOMinitejo
German Gabriel Torres SalinasCAJASAISapo o Rana
ALEXANDER ROA CRUZCOMFAMILIAR HUILABolos Mixto
Johanna Alejandra Granados SotoCOMFANDINatación
ANDREA ZULAY RODRIGUEZ MORACAJASANMinitejo
Alejandro Sanchez MurilloCOMFENALCO QUINDIOFútbol 7
Carlos Mario Vence VillaCAJACOPISapo o Rana
John Michael Cardozo AnayaCAJASAIParques, Sapo o Rana
JULIO ALBERTO ACOSTA FELIZOLACOMFACESARDomino
Carlos Arturo Arregoces AlvarezSUPERSUBSIDIOBolos Mixto
RODRIGO PLATA CHAVARROCOMFAMILIAR HUILABolos Mixto
ANGELA MARIA JIMENEZ MONTESCOMFANDITenis de Campo
LUZ MARINA ROA CAMACHOCAJASANMinitejo
Cristian de Jesus Lara AcostaCAJACOPIFútbol 7
Marta Luz Ortiz YépezCOMFANORTEDomino, Sapo o Rana
Jaime Ricardo Mejia RubioCAJASAISapo o Rana
RODRIGO PINO COTESCOMFACESARDomino
Javier Orlando Linares DiazSUPERSUBSIDIOBolos Mixto
PEDRO ACOSTA LEMUSSUPERSUBSIDIOBolos Mixto, Sapo o Rana
Auner Stiven Taba GarciaCOMFANDIAtletismo, Tenis de Campo
MARIA DEL PILAR HOYOS DUQUECOMFAMILIAR RISARALDABaloncesto
CLAUDIA MARIA SIERRA SANDOVALCAJASANMinitejo
Gustavo Rivas OrtegaCOMFENALCO QUINDIOFútbol 7
Darlys Rodriguez AyozCAJACOPISapo o Rana
Jaime Adolfo Alvarez VillarrealCAJASAIDomino, Sapo o Rana
FERNANDO ANTONIO SEPULVEDA SANCHEZCOMFENALCO QUINDIOVoleibol Mixto
Jose Jairo Matta PradaSUPERSUBSIDIOBolos Mixto
RAFAEL ANDRES ARROYAVE JARAMILLOCOMFENALCO ANTIOQUIAFútbol Salón Sintética
DIEGO FERNANDO BLANDON OSPINACOMFANDICiclo-Montañismo, Natación
Jessica Paola Parra GarciaSUPERSUBSIDIOBolos Mixto
Yaritza Ximena Lobo VelasquezSUPERSUBSIDIODomino
Jose Oscar Cortes DiarttCAJACOPISapo o Rana
LAURA JOHANNA JURADO URIZACAJASANSapo o Rana
Juan Carlos Álvarez MuñozCOMFANORTEBillar
ANGELICA ARISTIZABAL HURTADOCONFACALDASAeróbicos, Spinning
CIELO ROCIO MONTEALEGRECOMFENALCO TOLIMAMinitejo
Lizardo de Jesus Moreno HinestrozaSUPERSUBSIDIODomino, Sapo o Rana
Juan Carlos Ortega MonterrosaCAJACOPIParques, Sapo o Rana
OSCAR ARTURO SALAZAR CALACAJASANSapo o Rana
CARLOS MARIO CANO GONZALEZCOMFENALCO ANTIOQUIAAtletismo
Juan Carlos Bonilla MonsalveCOMFANORTEBolos Mixto
LUIS ALBERTO MENDEZ GIRALDOCOMFENALCO QUINDIOAjedrez
Karen Vasquez MarinCOMFENALCO VALLEFútbol Salón Sintética
Maria del Carmen Varon LealCAJACOPISapo o Rana
LIBIA RINCON GARCIACOMFENALCO TOLIMANatación
EDWIN DARIO PICO JIMENEZCAJASANSapo o Rana
Erika Andreina Caballero ContrerasCOMFANORTEBolos Mixto
GUSTAVO TRIVIÑO CIFUENTESCOMFENALCO QUINDIOCiclo-Montañismo
Andres Camilo Cervantes VillaCAJACOPISapo o Rana
Alvaro Efrain Ruano CasanovaSUPERSUBSIDIOFútbol Salón Sintética, Sapo o Rana
Maria Isabel Vidal de la cruzCOMFANDINatación
Madeleine de Jesus Perez CastroCAJACOPISapo o Rana
Javier Enrique Ruiz PeñalosaSUPERSUBSIDIOAeróbicos
Yuleida Montañez ArdilaCOMFANORTEBolos Mixto
Willian Arroyave CortezCOMFENALCO QUINDIOVoleibol Mixto
JUAN SEBASTIAN ARIAS LOPEZCAJASANAtletismo
Diego Fernando Trujillo BarbosaCOMFENALCO QUINDIOTenis de Campo
Juan Arley Naranjo LesmesSUPERSUBSIDIOBolos Mixto, Fútbol Salón Sintética
Jose Alfredo Cossio UrregoCOMFAMABaloncesto 3 X 3
ELIANA MARCELA RUIZ PIEDRAHITACOMFAMILIAR RISARALDABaloncesto
DIEGO HERNAN PAZ GOMEZCOMFAMILIAR NARIÑOSapo o Rana
JOSE MARIA JIMENEZ PERTUZCOMFACESARSapo o Rana
Indira Patricia Marquez CadenaCAJACOPISapo o Rana
DORIS YOLANDA ZAMBRANO GUALDRONCAJASANMinitejo
Fernando Villalobos GaitanSUPERSUBSIDIOAjedrez, Fútbol Salón Sintética
NESTOR FAVIAN ARMERO ENRIQUEZCOMFAMILIAR NARIÑOSapo o Rana
JULIETH GONZALEZ SAENZCOMFANDIFútbol Salón Sintética
ERIKA JOHANNA MARIN NIETOCOMFAMILIAR RISARALDABaloncesto
DANIEL ESTEBAN JARAMILLO RAMIREZCOMFACESARNatación
OCTAVIO ALFONSO RODRIGUEZ RAMOSCOMFACESARSapo o Rana
James Alandete HernandezCAJACOPIFútbol 7
ANA MARIA ROJAS CHAUXCAJASANMinitejo
Lina Paola Porras GarciaSUPERSUBSIDIOBillar
FERNANDO JOSE RIVERA DAGERCAFABASapo o Rana
César Andrés Giraldo RamírezCOMFANORTETenis de Mesa
JOSE WILMAR CARABALI LUCUMICOMFANDIAtletismo
HAIVER ELIAS CARDONA BURGOSCOMFENALCO QUINDIOFutbol 11
YAQUELINE ESTHER PALMERACOMFACESARMinitejo
Jesus Fabian Sanchez MoraCAJACOPIFútbol 7
LAURA MARCELA VERA PARRACAJASANSapo o Rana
YESSICA FERNANDA PERDOMO RIVERACOMFAMILIAR NARIÑOSapo o Rana
Juan Carlos Rodriguez CardonaCOMFAMAFutbol 11
Luis Fernando Franco LopezCOMFENALCO QUINDIOFutbol 11
LEIDY JOHANA ESPAÑA NIÑOCOMFACESARMinitejo
Jose Ernesto Lozano CruzSUPERSUBSIDIOBillar
Joan Stiven Arrieta VarelaCAJACOPIFútbol 7
LEIDY BEBSABE SANCHEZ CASTROCAJASANSapo o Rana
Luis Francisco RodríguezCOMFANORTEAtletismo
JAISON MADERO PASTRANACOMFENALCO CARTAGENACiclo-Montañismo
Ana Maria Benitez RuizCOMFANDINatación
Kevin Fabian Navarro CastrillonCOMFANDIAtletismo
JUAN SEBASTIAN GONZALEZ TRUJILLOCOMFENALCO QUINDIOTenis de Campo
Elizabeth Villamizar PallaresCOMFANORTEMinitejo
Fabian Molinares AmarísCOMFANORTETenis de Campo
Victor Uribe PalenciaCOMFANORTEFútbol 7
RICARDO CLAVIJOASOCAJASParques
LUIS CARLOS PIMIENTO SUAREZCAJASANMinitejo, Tejo Masculino
ORLANDO DANIEL BAENA LUNACOMFENALCO CARTAGENAAtletismo, Baloncesto 3 X 3
PIEDAD HENAO VALDEZCOMFENALCO TOLIMASapo o Rana
Luz Estela López EspinelCOMFANORTEMinitejo
Jairo Alberto Silva MantillaCOMFANORTEAtletismo
Zulay Guadalupe Mariño MontañezCOMFANORTEDomino
JESUS EDUARDO ROMERO PARRAASOCAJASBolos Mixto
LEIDY JOHANA MARULANDA BOTEROCONFACALDASBaloncesto 3 X 3
MIGUEL ALBERTO ARGUELLO CASTELLANOSCAJASANTejo Masculino
JOSE LUCIANO CONTRERAS JAIMECOMFACESARSapo o Rana
Cesar William Cely AlvarezSUPERSUBSIDIOBillar, Minitejo
Adelaida Flórez PortillaCOMFANORTEMinitejo
Lukas Danilo Castaño IbañezCOMFANORTEDomino
SEBASTIAN PACHECO GONZALEZCOMFANDICiclo-Montañismo, Tenis de Campo
JUAN CARLOS ROMERO CARDONACOMFAMILIAR RISARALDABolos Mixto
YURI XIMENA MARULANDA BUSTAMANTECONFACALDASBolos Mixto, Ciclo-Montañismo
ALVARO HERRERA MARTINEZCAJASANTejo Masculino
ALFONSO BARANDICA GRAZZIANICOMFENALCO CARTAGENABaloncesto 3 X 3
oscar ruiz jaimeSUPERSUBSIDIOBillar
DIANA MARCELA CALDERON REYESCOMFENALCO QUINDIOAtletismo
SERGIO LIBARDO AYALA MUÑOZCAJASANTejo Masculino
Omar CamposCOMFANORTEFútbol 7
Martin Obando SepulvedaCOMFANORTEBillar
Julieta Guevara VelandiaCOMFENALCO QUINDIOTenis de Campo
JOAQUIN URIEL ABRIL VALDERRAMACAJASANFútbol Salón Sintética
Enrique José Morales MojicaCOMFANORTEFútbol 7
ALEJANDRA DEL PILAR GONZALEZ PINTOCOMFACASANAREBolos Mixto, Spinning
ENDER FRANK CALDERON GUTIERREZCOMFACESARFútbol 7
YESID MAURICIO DIAZ GARCIACOMFENALCO SANTANDERBolos Mixto
RENE ALEJANDRO MINA ARBELAEZCAFAMCiclo-Montañismo
Geovanny Esteban Henao MartinezCOMFAMAFutbol 11, Fútbol Salón Sintética
MARIELA APONTE CEPEDAASOCAJASBolos Mixto, Parques
MANUELA LONDOÑO VELASQUEZCONFACALDASAeróbicos, Spinning
JAVIER BONILLA CARDENAZCAJASANFútbol Salón Sintética
Andrey Ricardo Rojas LizcanoCOMFANORTEFútbol 7
CHRISTIAN GERARDO TAPIAS TAPIASCOMFAORIENTEFútbol 7
ADRIANA PATRICIA LOPEZ CORREDORCOMFENALCO SANTANDERSapo o Rana
Greicelina Arguello ReyesCOMFANORTEBolos Mixto
Jorge Alberto Tobon BuitragoCOMFAMATenis de Mesa
Yhonny Albeiro Ramirez LozanoCOMFAMAFutbol 11, Fútbol Salón Sintética
JAVIER ALONSO HERNANDEZ JAIMESCAJASANTejo Masculino
KELLY JOAN REBELLON DUFFOCAFAMAtletismo
Carlos Alberto García CamachoCOMFANORTEBolos Mixto
Ivan Alarcón GonzálezCOMFANORTEFútbol 7
CLAUDIA JIMENA MOREACOMFAMILIAR HUILAFútbol Salón Sintética
Oscar Eduardo Cortes BlandonCOMFENALCO QUINDIOSapo o Rana
ANGELA VIVIANA RUIZ PINZONCOMFENALCO SANTANDERAeróbicos
SANDRA MILENA MORALES ESPINOSACONFACALDASBolos Mixto
FERNANDO OLARTE SALCEDOCAJASANTejo Masculino
ADRIANA RODRIGUEZ CARRETEROCAFAMNatación
JAVIER MAURICIO OJEDA LOPEZCOMFAMILIAR NARIÑOSapo o Rana
Aldo Jose Corbacho GoenagaCAJACOPIFútbol 7, Sapo o Rana
ARNOVIS DE JESUS TAVERA WILCHESCAJASAISapo o Rana
MARVIN ANDRES QUIROZ PAREDESCAFABAFútbol Salón Sintética
JEFERSON CRUZ MAHECHACOMFENALCO TOLIMASapo o Rana
Álvaro Javier Jaimes GonzálezCOMFANORTEFútbol 7
Carlos Rojas RiveraCOMFANORTEFútbol 7
JESSICA IBARGUEN MURILLOCOMFANDIAtletismo, Fútbol Salón Sintética
DANIELA BETANCUR BOTEROCOMFAMILIAR RISARALDABaloncesto
Edwin Joanni Luna RuedaCAFABAMinitejo
JUAN CARLOS OSORIO CASTAÑEDACOMFENALCO QUINDIOVoleibol Mixto
HERNANDO GOMEZ ALMEIDACAJASANMinitejo
GUSTAO ACEVES MEJIA PRADACOMFENALCO TOLIMASapo o Rana
Darío Antonio Agudelo HerreraCOMFANORTEFútbol 7
Andres Fernando Parra RedondoCAJACOPISapo o Rana
DANIELA MEJIA RAMIREZCOMFAMILIAR RISARALDABaloncesto
Gloria Patricia Pacheco RodriguezSUPERSUBSIDIOBolos Mixto
LUIS ERWIN DIAZ SERRANOCAJASANMinitejo
Jorge Enrique UrónCOMFANORTESpinning
MARTIN CASTELLANOS HERNANDEZCAJASANMinitejo
DARCY YANETH HUERFIA MORENOCOMFENALCO TOLIMASapo o Rana
JORGE ANDRES REYES ROMEROCOMPENSARVoleibol Mixto
Andy de Jesus Truyol PachecoCAJACOPISapo o Rana
MARILENY LOPERA QUINTEROCOMFAMILIAR RISARALDABaloncesto
Mauricio Arango ArroyaveCOMFENALCO ANTIOQUIAVoleibol Mixto
Lady Johanna Moyano JimenezSUPERSUBSIDIOBolos Mixto
Wilmer Delgado DíazCOMFANORTEAeróbicos, Spinning
CELIA VEGACAJASANMinitejo
Juan Carlos Lopez AreizaCOMFENALCO QUINDIOAtletismo
Atenogenes de Jesus Blanco ArangoCAJACOPISapo o Rana
LEONARDO PRECIADO MONJECOMFENALCO QUINDIOFútbol Salón Sintética
Yolanda Quiroga AlvarezCOMFENALCO QUINDIOAtletismo
JOSE FERNANDO MEJIACOMFAMILIAR RISARALDABolos Mixto
JOSE ANDRES RAMIREZ MARTINEZCOMFENALCO TOLIMASapo o Rana
JULIAN ANDRES BARAHONA VINASCOCONFACALDASCiclo-Montañismo
MOISES GUALDRON BAYONACAJASANTejo Masculino
MARIA DEL CARMEN CARCAMO CAPERACOMFACESARMinitejo
CRISTHIAN EDUARDO DUCUARA GIRALDOCOMFENALCO TOLIMASapo o Rana
ALEJANDRO HURTADO RENDONCOMFENALCO QUINDIOCiclo-Montañismo
LUIS ALEJANDRO CRUZ BURBANOCOMFAMILIAR NARIÑOSapo o Rana
Carlos Ali Tribin MontesCOMFANORTEFútbol 7
Alex Alberto Fontalvo NogueraCAJACOPIFútbol 7
NINI JOHANNA VILLEGAS RAMIREZCOMFAMILIAR RISARALDABolos Mixto
Kimberly Mendoza EscorciaCAJASAISapo o Rana
EMILIO MURALLAS BARRERACAJASANMinitejo
ISRAEL TOVIO YEPEZCOMFENALCO CARTAGENAAjedrez
LADY DIANA FIGUEROA DELGADOCOMFAMILIAR NARIÑOAtletismo
Alex Guerrero AlvaradoCAJASAISapo o Rana
PEDRO JAVIER RIVERO AMAYACOMFACESARFútbol 7
Alvaro Junior Rodriguez HurtadoCAJACOPIFútbol 7
LILIANA HERRERA BEDOYACOMFAMILIAR RISARALDABolos Mixto
Donaldo Augusto Barreto VergaraCAJASAISapo o Rana
EDWIN FABIAN SANCHEZ BAÑOLCOMFENALCO QUINDIOFútbol Salón Sintética
MARCO ANTONIO GARCIACAJASANMinitejo
YASMILA JUDITH BATISTA LUNACOMFACESARMinitejo
Adriana Marcela Ramirez ReyesSUPERSUBSIDIOBolos Mixto
WILBER HERNANDO JURADO GUERREROCOMFAMILIAR NARIÑOAtletismo, Natación
VICTOR JUAN FUENTES LUZCOMFACESARFútbol 7
Anderson Dahlin Palma NavarroCAJACOPIFútbol 7
MARIA CAROLINA GARCIA HERNANDEZCOMFAMILIAR RISARALDABaloncesto
Andres Mauricio Neira AlvarezSUPERSUBSIDIOFútbol Salón Sintética
Pascual Piking SajerCAJACOPIFútbol 7
Ivan Eduardo Garcia DuqueSUPERSUBSIDIOSapo o Rana
Andres Felipe Zorro GironCOMFENALCO QUINDIOFútbol 7
Jenny Alexandra Giraldo MarinCOMFENALCO QUINDIOSapo o Rana
Gerardo Andres Echeverry NeiraSUPERSUBSIDIOFútbol Salón Sintética, Minitejo
MARCOS ADOLFO ASTROZA PUENTESCOMPENSARBolos Mixto
LINA MARCELA ROJAS REPIZOCOMFAMILIAR HUILAFútbol Salón Sintética
Andres Mauricioo Osorio GrisalesCOMFENALCO QUINDIOFútbol Salón Sintética
MILEIDYS JIMENEZ FLOREZCOMFENALCO ANTIOQUIAVoleibol Mixto
William Emilio PelaezCOMFAMAAtletismo
LINA MARIA BOTERO SUAREZCOMFENALCO QUINDIOCiclo-Montañismo
Adriana Josefina Salazar ForeroSUPERSUBSIDIOSapo o Rana
LINA ALEJANDRA NEIVA PARRACOMPENSARBolos Mixto
MABEL YURANY VALENCIA VANEGASCOMFAMILIAR HUILAFútbol Salón Sintética
LUIS CARLOS PLATA MARTINEZCOMFENALCO SANTANDERMinitejo
YULEIDY ATEHORTUA GILCOMFAMAAeróbicos, Spinning
Estiferson Sanchez VilladaCOMFAMANatación
Lida Ruiz DuarteSUPERSUBSIDIOSapo o Rana
PAULA MARCELA HERRERA SALGADOCOMPENSARNatación
HECTOR WILLIAM GUERRA TRILLERASCOMFATOLIMASapo o Rana
MARIA EUGENIA TOVAR LEITONCOMFAMILIAR HUILAFútbol Salón Sintética
Beatriz Adriana Gomez PlazaCOMFENALCO QUINDIOBolos Mixto
CLAUDIA JUDITH ANTELIZ JAIMESCOMFENALCO SANTANDERMinitejo
DIEGO FERNANDO ZAMUDIO LOZANOCOMFENALCO QUINDIOFútbol 7
Johan David Cano HernandezCOMFAMAFutbol 11, Fútbol Salón Sintética
CRISTIAN CAMILO REYES HEREDIACOMPENSARNatación
PAOLA ANDREA PERDOMO GARZONCOMFAMILIAR HUILAFútbol Salón Sintética
Juan David MontenegroCOMFENALCO QUINDIOAtletismo
LUIS JORGE ESCOBAR VESGACAFABAFútbol Salón Sintética
HAROL YESID TORRES VARGASCOMFENALCO SANTANDERMinitejo
Sebastian Ospina VelasquezCOMFENALCO QUINDIOFútbol Salón Sintética
HENRY ORTEGA RUEDACOMFENALCO SANTANDERMinitejo
GUILLERMO QUINTERO MARINCAFABAFútbol Salón Sintética
Juan Sebastian Franco PinedaCOMFENALCO QUINDIOVoleibol Mixto
MARIA DEL PILAR PATARROYO CORDOBACOMFAMILIAR HUILABolos Mixto
NATHALIA HERNANDEZ LAGOSCAJASANFútbol Salón Sintética
FREDY ALBERTO HURTADO MEJIACOMFENALCO ANTIOQUIABolos Mixto
ANDRES FELIPE REINOSO MUÑOZCOMPENSARAtletismo
ISIS CATALINA VERA ROJASCOMFATOLIMASapo o Rana
Julio Yoandy Perez MartinezCOMFAMABaloncesto 3 X 3, Natación
JHON HAMILTON RIVERA OLIVEROSCAFABAFútbol Salón Sintética
HAROLD SANCHEZ PEREZCOMFENALCO TOLIMACiclo-Montañismo, Spinning
JULY FERNANDA FIGUEROA HERRERACOMFAMILIAR HUILAFútbol Salón Sintética
Andres Felipe Quintero RamirezCOMFENALCO QUINDIOFútbol Salón Sintética
LUZ MARINA BERNAL PEREZCOMPENSARBolos Mixto
JHONATAN EDUARDO ESTRADA DIAZCAJASANFútbol Salón Sintética
Sebastian Montoya VilladaCOMFAMABaloncesto 3 X 3
JOHAN FARLEY GUTIRREZ JIMENESCAFABAFútbol Salón Sintética
Sebastian Giraldo FrancoCOMFENALCO QUINDIOFútbol 7
YESID EMILIO IBAÑEZ GUTIERREZCAJASANFútbol Salón Sintética
NORBEY ELIECER JARAMILLO FLOREZCOMFENALCO ANTIOQUIACiclo-Montañismo
CARLOS ALBERTO DELGADO CAMPUZANOCOMFATOLIMASapo o Rana
RAFAEL IGUARAN OSORIOCOMFAMAFutbol 11, Fútbol Salón Sintética
JUAN FERNANDO RADA CATILLOCAFABAFútbol Salón Sintética
Claudia Alejandra Cardona HoyosCOMFENALCO QUINDIOSpinning
Ricardo Aviles CasallasSUPERSUBSIDIOMinitejo
CRISTHIAN FABIAN GUTIERREZ NIÑOCOMPENSARBolos Mixto
LEIDY JHOANNA LIZCANO TRUJILLOCOMFAMILIAR HUILAFútbol Salón Sintética
JENNY PAOLA LIZARAZO BUITRAGOCOMFENALCO ANTIOQUIAVoleibol Mixto
Richard David Lopez CarmonaCOMFAMANatación
CESAR JOVANE AMAYA SAENZCOMFENALCO SANTANDERAjedrez
CLARA IBETH MORA CARDOSOCOMFAMILIAR HUILAVoleibol Mixto
Victor Augusto SanchezCOMFATOLIMAMinitejo
IGNACIO ANDRES ESCUDERO CARREÑOCAJASANBaloncesto 3 X 3
Edna Milena Villar MorenoSUPERSUBSIDIOSapo o Rana
CARLOS HUMBERTO AGUDELO ALVAREZCOMFAMILIAR HUILAVoleibol Mixto
Natalia Jaramillo UribeCOMFAMAAtletismo
NATALIA VEGA ARCINIEGASCOMFAMILIAR RISARALDATenis de Mesa
JAVIER VERJAN FRANCOCOMFENALCO QUINDIOFútbol Salón Sintética
JOSE RUBIEL LOPEZ LOPEZCOMFENALCO QUINDIOSpinning
JORGE ADRIAN PADILLA MARTINEZCOMFAMILIAR NARIÑOFutbol 11
LUIS HERNANDO MONTEALEGRE SANABRIACOMFATOLIMAMinitejo
Sara Torres GutiérrezCOMFENALCO QUINDIOSapo o Rana
Martha Aurora Acuña GariSUPERSUBSIDIOSapo o Rana
Mauricio Montoya MonsalveCOMFAMAFutbol 11, Fútbol Salón Sintética
Maria ELizabeth Jaramillo QuicenoCOMFENALCO QUINDIOAtletismo
JUAN DAVID GUTIERREZ ARCINIEGASCOMFAMILIAR RISARALDATenis de Campo
CESAR AUGUSTO GALINDO NAVARROCOMFENALCO TOLIMASapo o Rana
ALEX ROBERTO ACOSTA DELGADOCOMFAMILIAR NARIÑOFutbol 11, Fútbol Salón Sintética
HAROLD ANDRES CAMACHO MELOCOMFATOLIMAFútbol Salón Sintética
Cesar Augusto QuinteroCOMFENALCO QUINDIOFutbol 11
Hermann David Acero MesaSUPERSUBSIDIOSapo o Rana
DUVAN ALEXANDER RUEDA GONZALEZCOMFAMILIAR HUILAVoleibol Mixto
Santiago Grisales LopezCOMFAMAAtletismo
WILLIAM DAVID HOYOS ZULUAGACOMFAMILIAR RISARALDATenis de Campo
DIANA PATRICIA VALENCIA ROBLESCOMFENALCO TOLIMASapo o Rana
JHONATAN EDUARDO ENRIQUEZ CAICEDOCOMFAMILIAR NARIÑOFutbol 11
Diego Fernando Vega OcampoCOMFENALCO QUINDIOBolos Mixto
JOSE EDUARDO CASTRO MONJECOMFENALCO QUINDIOFútbol Salón Sintética
YOISY ARBEY GUEVARA VILLACOMFAMILIAR RISARALDATenis de Mesa
ROCIO ELIANA NOMELIN ARAGONEZCOMFAMILIAR HUILAFútbol Salón Sintética
MAURICIO ANDRES ARTEAGA LOPEZCOMFAMILIAR NARIÑOFutbol 11
DANIEL FERNANDO GALVIS AGUDELOCOMFAMILIAR RISARALDATenis de Mesa
Christian David Acuña HincapieCOMFENALCO QUINDIOVoleibol Mixto
ANDREA CATALINA DURAN ZARATECOMFENALCO SANTANDERMinitejo
REINEL BETANCURTH ECHEVERRICOMFENALCO QUINDIOMinitejo
INGRID CAROLINA MORENOCOMPENSARNatación
CRISTIAN SNEIDER LEIVA GALLOCOMFATOLIMASapo o Rana
LUIS CARLOS RIOS SILVACAJASANBaloncesto 3 X 3
CINDY TATHIANA MORENO DUARTECOMFAMILIAR HUILAFútbol Salón Sintética
OSCAR EDUARDO OSORIO OCAMPOCOMFAMILIAR RISARALDATenis de Mesa
Cristian Camilo Balaguera BocanegraCOMFENALCO QUINDIOFútbol Salón Sintética
SEBASTIAN LOPEZ MIRACOMFENALCO ANTIOQUIAFútbol Salón Sintética
JHONATHAN ALEXANDER PALACIO TORRESCOMFENALCO QUINDIOTenis de Mesa
RICARDO HERIBERTO SAAVEDRA CANIZALESCOMFATOLIMAMinitejo
Luis Felipe Betancur GallegoCOMFAMAFutbol 11, Fútbol Salón Sintética
LUZ DARY CAMACHO HEREDIACAJASANAtletismo, Fútbol Salón Sintética
ANGI PAOLA BAUTISTA RODRIGUEZCOMFAMILIAR HUILAFútbol Salón Sintética, Voleibol Mixto
Jorge Antonio Castrillon MartinezCOMFAMAVoleibol Mixto
GERALDINE LIZHET ROJAS ACOSTACOMFAMILIAR RISARALDATenis de Mesa
Damaris Suley Ruiz HenaoCOMFENALCO QUINDIOAtletismo
YESSICA RUEDA RIVERACOMFENALCO SANTANDERMinitejo
JULIAN DAVID GARCIA GOMEZCOMFENALCO QUINDIOTenis de Mesa
FRANCISCO ALBERTO ALONSOCOMFAMILIAR NARIÑOFutbol 11
Carlos Fabricio SusunagaCOMFATOLIMAMinitejo
CARLOS ANDRES LOBO VASQUEZCAJASANBaloncesto 3 X 3
Maria del Pilar Rendon RobayoSUPERSUBSIDIOSapo o Rana
ANA FERNANDA ROJAS ROJASCOMFAMILIAR HUILAVoleibol Mixto
PAOLA ANDREA ORBESCOMFAMILIAR NARIÑOBaloncesto
Jaime Andres Urrego RuizCOMFAMABaloncesto 3 X 3
Linda Katerine Poveda MonroySUPERSUBSIDIOAeróbicos, Sapo o Rana
NATHALIA MARIN VALENCIACOMFAMILIAR RISARALDANatación
Jorge Nelson Cadena HoyosCOMFENALCO QUINDIONatación
Luisa Fernanda Garzon LopezCOMFENALCO QUINDIOBolos Mixto
GINNA MARCELA ARIAS PAYARESCAFAMNatación
German Parra GarcíaCOMFANORTEDomino
EDWIN LEONARDO MANRIQUE ALVARADOCAJASANSapo o Rana
LAURA DEL MAR AGUDELO RENDONCOMFAMILIAR RISARALDANatación
ERVIN ALBERTO GONZALES MILIANCOMFACESARFútbol 7
Andres Felipe Rodriguez VanegasCOMFENALCO QUINDIOBolos Mixto
Juan Felipe Valencia VasquezSUPERSUBSIDIOFútbol Salón Sintética
José Antonio Caballero NogueraCOMFANORTEFútbol 7
MARIO YADIR MANRIQUE ALVAREZCAJASANFútbol Salón Sintética
LUZ STELLA GOMEZ OCHOACOMFENALCO ANTIOQUIABolos Mixto
JULIO CESAR JAIMES GOMEZCAJASANSapo o Rana
JIMY HAWER PUERTA OSORIOCOMFENALCO QUINDIOFutbol 11
Erika Johana Quintero UrenaSUPERSUBSIDIOMinitejo
FRANCY ELENA GUANCHA PEÑACOMFANORTESapo o Rana
Silvia Liliana Muñoz ValdiviesoCOMFANORTEBolos Mixto
Diego Mauricio Gil PiedrahitaCOMFAMAFutbol 11, Fútbol Salón Sintética
SANTIAGO GONZALEZ HIGUITACOMFENALCO ANTIOQUIAFútbol Salón Sintética
YANETH ELENA ERASO CUACESCOMFAMILIAR NARIÑOBaloncesto
José Vladimir Carrillo LandinezCOMFANORTEBillar
LUZ MERY PATIÑO HURTADOCOMFAMILIAR RISARALDANatación
LIZETH CAROLINA BOLAÑOS ARENASCOMFAMILIAR NARIÑOBaloncesto
DIANA CAROLINA MANZO BATEROCOMFAMILIAR RISARALDACiclo-Montañismo
Maria Alejandra Rojas TorresCOMFENALCO QUINDIOBolos Mixto
ALEJANDRA OSORIO AGUIRRECOMFAMILIAR RISARALDANatación
ARLEY ALFONSO GOEZ SANTAMARIACOMFENALCO ANTIOQUIAFútbol Salón Sintética
CARLOS ANDRES CLAVIJO ALZATECOMFAMILIAR RISARALDACiclo-Montañismo
Victor Guillermo Perez AnayaCAJACOPISapo o Rana
Alvaro Rivera RincónCOMFANORTEBolos Mixto
Leonardo Ramirez GuzmanCOMFENALCO QUINDIOFútbol Salón Sintética
CESAR AUGUSTO VARGAS MANCIPECAJASANTenis de Mesa
Carlos Andres Orozco HernandezCOMFENALCO QUINDIOAtletismo
JOSE ALDEMAR GONZALEZ RINCONCOMFENALCO TOLIMATejo Masculino
Carlos Ivan Garcia MarinCOMFANDINatación
Renik Saavedra VásquezCAJACOPIParques, Sapo o Rana
Cristian Stive Gomez LeytonCOMFENALCO QUINDIOFutbol 11
Alex Vladimir Reyes HernándezCOMFANORTEDomino
WILMAN ALEXANDER MORA CHAPARROCAJASANAtletismo
Cesar Quintero PimentelSUPERSUBSIDIOFútbol Salón Sintética
Juan Carlos Chaverra RomeroCOMFANDIAcompañante
ALBA LUCIA CARDENAS GONZALEZCOMFENALCO ANTIOQUIANatación
CLAUDIA MARCELA RENTERIA RIOSCOMFAMILIAR RISARALDABaloncesto
Andres Lugo RealesCOMFANORTEFútbol 7
CESAR AUGUSTO GUEVARA BELTRANCAJASANSapo o Rana
Eddy Santiago Sanchez LeonSUPERSUBSIDIOFútbol Salón Sintética
CRISTIAN MAURICIO CONTRERAS SIERRACOMFENALCO QUINDIOFutbol 11
Edeiber David Barrera ColonCOMFANORTEDomino
YOBAN ALBERTO BALLEN SUAREZCAJASANSapo o Rana
Jorge Eduardo Hernández BriceñoSUPERSUBSIDIOFútbol Salón Sintética
DORA ISABEL ARENAS CASTROCOMFAMILIAR RISARALDABaloncesto
LILIANA MARIA CORTES ACEVEDOCOMFENALCO ANTIOQUIAMinitejo
Gloria Stella Gómez ChacónCOMFANORTEMinitejo
MIGUEL ANGEL REDONDO MORACAJASANSapo o Rana
CHRISTIAN CAMILO BELTRAN BARRAGANCAFAMAtletismo
YULI MARITZA GUAYARA DIAZCOMFAMILIAR NARIÑOBaloncesto
DIEGO ALBERTO NARANJO BARBOSACAJASANSapo o Rana
Carlos Alberto MonjeCOMFENALCO QUINDIOFútbol 7
YULIANA GARCIA RUIZCOMFANDIAtletismo
Yesica Rambaut GiraldoCAFABAMinitejo
Diego Fernando Arias CardonaCOMFENALCO QUINDIOFutbol 11
Hugo Daniel Garcia AgudeloCOMFENALCO QUINDIOMinitejo
WALTER FERNANDO PERLAZA PERDOMOCOMFANDIFútbol Salón Sintética
JUAN CAMILO ARANGO ZAPATACOMFAMAFutbol 11, Fútbol Salón Sintética
ANDRES LOPEZ VIVASCOMFENALCO SANTANDERMinitejo
LEIDY YULIETH RODRIGUEZ TRIANACOMPENSARNatación
ELIANA RODRIGUEZ BARRIOSCOMFATOLIMASapo o Rana
Sergio Narvaez MoralesCAFABAMinitejo
FRANZ JULIAN OSORIO SOLANOCAJASANFútbol Salón Sintética
Jhonattan Arias PenagosCOMFENALCO QUINDIOFútbol 7
Nicolas Ivan Gonzalez ZuluagaCOMFENALCO QUINDIONatación
Jose David Velez VillegasCOMFAMAFútbol Salón Sintética
JOAN ANDRES BENITEZ SALAMANCACOMPENSARAtletismo
JHON ESNEIDER HERNANDEZ OLIVEROSCOMFENALCO ANTIOQUIAVoleibol Mixto
ANDRES FELIPE BAUTISTA SEPULVEDACOMPENSARAtletismo
Robinson Martinez RojasCAFABAMinitejo
Ana Cristina Garcia LopezCOMFENALCO QUINDIOVoleibol Mixto
Lina Maria Quintero ToroCOMFENALCO QUINDIOVoleibol Mixto
Jhon Frey Palacio VillamilCOMFENALCO QUINDIOFútbol Salón Sintética
MARBY LILIANA TAFUR CHARRYCOMFAMILIAR HUILABolos Mixto
MARIA JOSE SALDARRIAGA OSSACOMFAMAVoleibol Mixto
ANDREI MAURICIO HERNANDEZ ROJASCOMFENALCO ANTIOQUIAVoleibol Mixto
DEYSY DEL PILAR CASTIBLANCO CAMPOSCOMPENSARAtletismo
ANDRES FABIAN SUAREZ DURANCAFABAFútbol Salón Sintética
Sara Patricia Arcila EspinosaCOMFENALCO QUINDIOVoleibol Mixto
Martha Isabel MolinaCOMFATOLIMASapo o Rana
DANIELA ROBLES CHAPARROCOMFENALCO SANTANDERBolos Mixto
CARLOS ANDRES CRUZ MUNOZCOMFENALCO QUINDIOVoleibol Mixto
GINA ANDREA ENRIQUEZ RAMIREZCOMFAMILIAR NARIÑOBaloncesto
Liliana Castillo CueroSUPERSUBSIDIOMinitejo
AMPARO MAGDELY CORAL ZAMBRANOCOMFAMILIAR NARIÑOBaloncesto
JULIO FERNANDO GOMEZ LOPEZCOMFAMILIAR NARIÑOFutbol 11, Fútbol Salón Sintética
DIANA JANED SUAREZ MASSOCOMFAMILIAR RISARALDACiclo-Montañismo
JOSE MARIO SOLORZANO BLANCOCOMFACESARFútbol 7
Marisol Ortiz TorresSUPERSUBSIDIOMinitejo
Omar David Rios CardenasCOMFAMAFutbol 11
MARIA MABEL RUIZ BURBANOCOMFAMILIAR NARIÑOBaloncesto
JORGE ANDRES IPIALES ROSEROCOMFAMILIAR NARIÑOSapo o Rana
EDWIN HAROLD HERNANDEZ SEPULVEDACOMFAMILIAR RISARALDACiclo-Montañismo
Edgar Solano PascuasSUPERSUBSIDIOMinitejo
Eliana Soto VinascoCOMFAMAVoleibol Mixto
Jesus Hernan Paez SanchezSUPERSUBSIDIOMinitejo
PAULA ANDREA BOTERO CALLEJASCOMFAMAFútbol Salón Sintética
Diana Carolina Lora OsorioCOMFAMAFútbol Salón Sintética, Natación
JORGE ENRIQUE GOMEZ SANTOSCOMFENALCO SANTANDERBolos Mixto
SANDRA TERESA DE JESUS MUÑOZ MENESESCOMFAMILIAR NARIÑOBaloncesto
RICARDO ARTURO MURILLO MEJIACOMFANDIDeportista
ADELA GRIMALDO ANDRADECAFABAMinitejo
Juan Sebastian Buitrago VelasquezCOMFENALCO QUINDIOFútbol 7
Juan Felipe Vargas GiraldoCOMFAMANatación
JOSE JAIME MAYA LOPEZCOMFACESARSapo o Rana
DORIS DEL CARMEN CORDOBA IBARRACOMFAMILIAR NARIÑOBaloncesto
Alcira Monroy GuerreroCOMFATOLIMASapo o Rana
Magaly Moreno VelaidesCAFABAMinitejo
JOHANA MUÑOZ ZUÑIGACOMFANDIAtletismo, Ciclo-Montañismo
MARIO ENRIQUE RANGEL PATIÑOCAFAMBillar